Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Endstand Urlauber- & Touristenturnier

Pl. Name Verein / Ort Titel ELO NWZ Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Robert Baskin SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2145 2142 6.5 27.5 167.5
2. Karsten Hansch SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2141 2141 5.5 29 160.5
3. René Zimmermann SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2181 2125 5.5 29 157.5
4. Dr. Edgar Prang SV Königsspringer Lemg FM 2262 2208 5 27.5 158.5
5. Denis Mager SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2006 2076 5 26 164.5
6. Harry Kliebe SSG Lübbenau e.V. 2045 1929 5 25 146.5
7. Mario Schulze SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1938 1754 5 21 155.5
8. Rainer Siegmund SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2130 1906 4.5 27.5 158.5
9. Stefan Glasewald SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2075 1908 4.5 26.5 153.5
10. Michael Müller SC 1934 Viernheim e.V. FM 2264 2199 4.5 26 154.5
11. Erwin Grund SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2032 1843 4.5 25.5 157
12. Christian Pössel ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1956 1925 4.5 23.5 144.5
13. Hans Bodach SV Dresden-Leuben 2233 2113 4.5 18.5 128.5
14. Cliff Wichmann ESV Nickelhütte Aue IM 2360 2321 4 30 154.5
15. Jürgen Dümmke Ahrensburger TSV 2028 1916 4 28 152
16. Andreas Stock SC Pirmasens 1912 2096 2079 4 24.5 149.5
17. Dr. Eckhart Leisering SV Lok Dresden 2239 1975 4 24.5 146
18. Stephan Hansch SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 1980 1958 4 24 144.5
19. Oswald Gutt Bergische SF 1923 Ber 2018 1889 4 23.5 147.5
20. Martin Gaitzsch USV TU Dresden 2051 2012 4 22 147.5
21. Gottfried Keller SV 1892 Schwarzheide 1772 1611 4 21.5 135.5
22. Reinhart Paul CFC Hertha 06 e.V. 2008 1894 3.5 25.5 145.5
23. Orland Krug SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1814 3.5 23 139
24. Anna-Luise Heymann-Lobzhanidze SV 1920 Hofheim WFM 1990 1906 3.5 22.5 139.5
25. Gerda Strate SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1913 1632 3.5 21.5 141
26. Joachim Ehlert SV Lok Dresden 1984 1763 3.5 20.5 143.5
27. Ulrike Rößler SC 1994 Oberland WIM 2154 2012 3 26 141
28. Peter Hofmann SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1781 3 24 139
29. Hans-Jürgen Mäder Stendaler Schachklub 1670 3 23.5 137
30. Lothar Völler NRW 1555 3 23.5 131.5
31. Hans-Gerd Schmidt TuS Coswig 1920 1980 1776 3 23 139.5
32. Joachim Reinhardt USV TU Dresden 1865 1733 3 22 128.5
33. Ojars Gulbis SV Lok Dresden 1564 3 21.5 130.5
34. Walter Heymann SV FortschrittGroßhartau 1864 1630 3 21 134
35. Mario Lindner SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1538 3 20.5 134
36. Manfred Kalmutzki SV Lok Dresden 1930 1653 3 19.5 129
37. Ruth Zimmermann Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel 1793 1441 3 19 129
38. Christoph Ibisch Dresden 1500 3 18.5 127.5
39. Martin Loyal TSG 1861 Taucha 1221 3 14.5 129.5
40. Maximilian Fahland Schachklub Heidenau 1414 2.5 19.5 132
41. Klaus Hilbig Schleswig Holstein 1570 2 21 126.5
42. Henrike Schlegel Stendaler Schachklub 1035 2 19 119.5
43. Günter Liehr SV Lok Dresden 1286 2 18 125.5
44. Karl-Georg Rößler SC 1994 Oberland 973 2 17.5 123.5
45. Dietmar Weser SV Traktor Priestewitz 1643 1236 1.5 20.5 121.5
46. Andreas Fahland Dresden 1100 1.5 16 118.5
47. Philipp Rößler SC 1994 Oberland 694 1 15.5 115
48. Ralf Schmidt Coswig 1100 0.5 15 114
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner