Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Teilnehmerliste Urlauber & Touristenturnier

Nr. Name Verein / Ort Land Titel ELO NWZ
1 Cliff Wichmann ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER IM 2360 2321
2 Michael Müller SC 1934 Viernheim e.V. GER FM 2264 2199
3 Dr. Edgar Prang SV Königsspringer Lemg GER FM 2262 2208
4 Dr. Eckhart Leisering SV Lok Dresden GER 2239 1975
5 Hans Bodach SV Dresden-Leuben GER 2233 2113
6 René Zimmermann SG Grün-Weiß Dresden GER 2181 2125
7 Ulrike Rößler SC 1994 Oberland GER WIM 2154 2012
8 Robert Baskin SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm GER 2145 2142
9 Karsten Hansch SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg GER 2141 2141
10 Rainer Siegmund SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 GER 2130 1906
11 Andreas Stock SC Pirmasens 1912 GER 2096 2079
12 Denis Mager SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm GER 2006 2076
13 Stefan Glasewald SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 GER 2075 1908
14 Martin Gaitzsch USV TU Dresden GER 2051 2012
15 Harry Kliebe SSG Lübbenau e.V. GER 2045 1929
16 Erwin Grund SV Ottendorf-Okrilla GER 2032 1843
17 Jürgen Dümmke Ahrensburger TSV GER 2028 1916
18 Oswald Gutt Bergische SF 1923 Ber GER 2018 1889
19 Reinhart Paul CFC Hertha 06 e.V. GER 2008 1894
20 Anna-Luise Heymann-Lobzhanidze SV 1920 Hofheim GER WFM 1990 1906
21 Joachim Ehlert SV Lok Dresden GER 1984 1763
22 Stephan Hansch SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg GER 1980 1958
23 Hans-Gerd Schmidt TuS Coswig 1920 GER 1980 1776
24 Christian Pössel ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER 1956 1925
25 Mario Schulze SG Grün-Weiß Dresden GER 1938 1754
26 Manfred Kalmutzki SV Lok Dresden GER 1930 1653
27 Gerda Strate SG Grün-Weiß Dresden GER 1913 1632
28 Joachim Reinhardt USV TU Dresden GER 1865 1733
29 Walter Heymann SV FortschrittGroßhartau GER 1864 1630
30 Orland Krug SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1814
31 Ruth Zimmermann Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel GER 1793 1441
32 Peter Hofmann SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1781
33 Gottfried Keller SV 1892 Schwarzheide GER 1772 1611
34 Hans-Jürgen Mäder Stendaler Schachklub 1670
35 Dietmar Weser SV Traktor Priestewitz GER 1643 1236
36 Klaus Hilbig Schleswig Holstein 1570
37 Ojars Gulbis SV Lok Dresden 1564
38 Lothar Völler NRW 1555
39 Mario Lindner SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1538
40 Christoph Ibisch Dresden 1500
41 Maximilian Fahland Schachklub Heidenau 1414
42 Günter Liehr SV Lok Dresden 1286
43 Martin Loyal TSG 1861 Taucha 1221
44 Andreas Fahland Dresden 1100
45 Ralf Schmidt Coswig 1100
46 Henrike Schlegel Stendaler Schachklub 1035
47 Karl-Georg Rößler SC 1994 Oberland 973
48 Philipp Rößler SC 1994 Oberland 694
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner