Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft ELO NWZ Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt. Buchh
1. UKA GmbH & Co. KG     14:0 23.5 63
1. Jens-Uwe Maiwald 2448 2412 6.5:0.5 25.5 201
2. Hans Möhn 2386 2343 2:0 25.5 52.5
3. Konstantin Urban 2361 2316 3.5:0.5 28.5 109.5
4. Jakov Loxine 2409 2382 5:1 30 158
5. Paul Hoffmann 2372 2337 5:1 26.5 161.5
6. Lucas Förschner 1982 1.5:1.5 27.5 77.5
2. AGI Frankfurt     11:3 18 65
1. Christian Schramm 2390 2360 4:3 28 184.5
2. Clemens Rietze 2359 2297 5.5:1.5 26.5 196.5
3. Thomas Guth 2301 2236 4:3 29.5 188.5
4. Dr. Henrik Büscher 2112 1937 4.5:2.5 28.5 181.5
3. Deutsche Post Bonn     10:4 18 54
1. Rüdiger Seger 2372 2324 5.5:0.5 22.5 161.5
2. Carsten Stanetzek 2233 2132 3:4 31 176
3. Andreas Basilius Gikas 2176 2154 3:2 24.5 135.5
4. Jens Dehmel 2044 2075 2:3 26.5 126
5. Oliver Lunnebach 2109 4.5:0.5 30.5 127.5
4. Bahn/BSW Frankfurt/M     10:4 15.5 57
1. Andreas Haasler 2202 2171 3.5:3.5 29.5 177.5
2. Uwe Hänisch 2195 2152 4:3 27 188
3. Jan Kopp 2042 1941 5:2 27.5 185.5
4. Sven Perlitz 2065 2031 2.5:2.5 24.5 130.5
5. Michael Müller 2007 1932 0:1 20 27.5
6. Bernd Neudel 1869 1728 0.5:0.5 19.5 23
5. R + V Versicherung     9:5 18 60
1. Jens Gottschalk 2282 2233 4.5:2.5 31 169
2. Lukas Seidler 2196 2143 4:3 26 176
3. Gregor Werner 2128 2088 5.5:1.5 25.5 190
4. Dr. Martin Launert 1880 1785 4:3 27.5 170.5
6. Deutsche Bahn/BSW Berlin 1     9:5 17 60
1. Rainer Kleeschätzky 2321 2243 3.5:3.5 26.5 176.5
2. Wilhelm Jauk 2149 2123 0:2 21.5 56
3. Rüdiger Schüttig 2234 2184 3:2 29.5 133
4. Andreas Woschech 2197 2133 2.5:1.5 28 105.5
5. Detlev Kuhne 2131 2061 4.5:0.5 28 131.5
6. Ralf Kleeschätzky 2209 2122 3.5:1.5 29.5 121
7. Transit Hamburg 1     9:5 16 44
1. Harald Schmidt 2364 2290 5.5:1.5 27.5 180.5
2. Ralf-Dieter Urban 2034 1984 2.5:3.5 23.5 141
3. Christian Ziller 2071 2005 3.5:2.5 23 148
4. Bernd-Holger Meister 1812 2.5:2.5 22.5 119
5. Christoph Bohn 1920 1767 2:2 26 98
8. RWE Essen     9:5 15 58
1. Jakob Engelmann 2256 2198 2.5:0.5 24 85.5
2. Philipp Limbourg 2206 2163 3.5:3.5 29 174
3. Frank Eggenstein 2032 2010 1.5:2.5 26 103
4. Peter Broszeit 1970 4:3 30.5 184
5. Dirk Broksch 1902 1809 3.5:3.5 24.5 175.5
9. BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 1     8:6 18 54
1. Harry Gohil 2322 2253 4:3 24 180
2. Jérôme du Maire 2170 2117 4:3 27 178.5
3. Dennis Hummel 2029 1980 5:2 24 182
4. Dr. Alexander Fischer 2038 1934 5:2 23.5 183.5
10. Europark Altenberg     8:6 17 52
1. Pascal Zerenner 1889 1833 4:3 25 184
2. Dr. Gerhard Schmidt 2116 1977 3:3 27.5 147.5
3. Jürgen Bußler 1940 1755 3:3 23 155
4. Jürgen Heinig 1935 1824 5.5:0.5 27.5 153
5. Bernd Wünschmann 1858 1698 1.5:1.5 24.5 66.5
11. SV Osram Berlin 1     8:6 15.5 54
1. Michael Schulz 2142 2074 3:4 30.5 165
2. Alina Rath 2017 2047 5:2 27 181
3. Ralf Gebert-Vangeel 2042 1920 2.5:4.5 25.5 170
4. Dr. Daniel Eisermann 1966 5:2 25.5 182.5
12. SV Osram Berlin 2     8:6 15.5 40
1. Sven Mielke 2115 1959 1.5:4.5 24.5 144
2. Dr. Herbert Mayer 1895 1772 2.5:2.5 21 116.5
3. Gerd Müller 1837 3:1 19 101.5
4. Gerald Hildebrand 2180 1912 5.5:1.5 23.5 175
5. Bernhard Riess 1567 3:3 27.5 147.5
13. le-tex GmbH Leipzig     8:6 15 61
1. Hendrik Hoffmann 2193 2266 3.5:3.5 26 174
2. Thomas Heinrich 2224 2066 3:4 29.5 174
3. Lars Rohne 2152 2056 4.5:2.5 28 183.5
4. Uwe Hartmann 1964 1838 4:3 27.5 177
14. SV Sparkassen-Vers. Stuttgart 1     8:6 15 60
1. Norbert Blum 1986 3:4 28 170.5
2. Ulrich Bischoff 2107 2006 3.5:3.5 28 175.5
3. Gero Marten 2010 1899 4.5:2.5 26.5 191.5
4. Martin Seifert 1988 1879 4:3 25 180
15. EPA München 1     8:6 14.5 50
1. Tomas Segerberg 2075 2050 2:5 30 166.5
2. Stephan Heer 2134 4:3 28.5 183.5
3. Peter Bohnhoff 2060 1995 4:3 27.5 176
4. Walter Jachs 1998 4.5:2.5 24.5 174
16. ADAC München 1     8:6 14.5 48
1. Thomas Gempe 2209 2124 3.5:3.5 24 187
2. Peter Haas 2076 2098 2.5:3.5 25 157
3. Anet Gempe 2027 1931 4:3 27 179.5
4. Robert Weidl 1909 1731 3:3 26 148.5
5. Peter Baudrexel 1836 1.5:0.5 23.5 49.5
17. Vodafone     8:6 12.5 54
1. Dr. Axel Scheffner 2249 2155 2.5:2.5 26 121
2. Ulf Gohla 2151 2100 3.5:1.5 24.5 127.5
3. Matthias Tochtrop 2174 2.5:2.5 26.5 129
4. Marina Limbourg 2028 2019 2:3 24 122
5. Kim Ira Kludszuweit 1637 1487 0.5:3.5 23.5 92.5
6. Volker Renzelmann 1369 1.5:2.5 25 92
18. Ev. Kinderheim gGmbH     7:7 14.5 59
1. Janusz Koscielski 2332 2270 5.5:1.5 26 195
2. Sven-Holger Heimsoth 2157 2053 5.5:1.5 26.5 183.5
3. Jevgenija ML Leveikina 2116 2034 3.5:3.5 27 183.5
4. Agim Selmanaj 1643 0:6 25.5 140.5
5. Volker Rhein 1300 0:1 20.5 24.5
19. Baubehörde Hamburg 1     7:7 14.5 47
1. Wolfgang Hohlfeld 2102 2000 4.5:2.5 24.5 177
2. Ralf Hein 2047 1969 4:3 24.5 174
3. Achim Kaliski 1976 2.5:4.5 25.5 170
4. Norbert Raum 1816 1816 3.5:3.5 20 178.5
20. BA Tempelhof Berlin 1     7:7 14 49
1. Dr. Jörg Feikes 1968 1.5:5.5 24.5 156.5
2. Dr. Stefan Kettenburg 2063 2024 5.5:1.5 21 187
3. Christian Neumann 1945 3:4 26 163.5
4. Peter Baranowsky 2009 1750 4:3 27 169.5
21. SG Stern Ludwigsfelde     7:7 14 45
1. Jens-Uwe Meyer 2063 2.5:4.5 22.5 180.5
2. Lutz Astfalk 1945 3.5:3.5 24 173
3. Erhard Tangermann 1654 3.5:3.5 26 170
4. Bernd Grandt 2033 4.5:2.5 27 180
22. Baubehörde Hamburg 2     7:7 11.5 37
1. Jens Hartmann 1804 2:5 21.5 157.5
2. Hans Werner Hoffeins 1441 2:5 22.5 158.5
3. Thomas Lindemann 1536 3.5:3.5 19.5 162.5
4. Carsten Junker 2:3 21.5 118.5
5. Oliver Bond 1:0 19 19
6. Didier Achermann 1:0 20.5 24.5
23. Deutsche Bahn/BSW Berlin 2     6:8 14.5 56
1. Hans-Wolfgang Walther 2033 5:2 23 189
2. Ralf-Peter Stahr 2018 2011 1.5:5.5 26 165.5
3. Thomas Klotzsche 1916 1:2 23 77
4. Ulrich Fitzke 1898 1886 3.5:2.5 25 152.5
5. Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß 1803 3.5:1.5 25.5 132
24. BSG Westf. Prov.-Vers. e.V.     6:8 14.5 44
1. Martin Molinaroli 2274 2219 4:3 23 176.5
2. Karl-Heinz Gerighausen 1879 1746 2.5:4.5 21 158.5
3. Dieter Küstermann 1960 1679 4:3 24.5 174
4. Hansjürgen Keller 1709 1660 4:3 22 166.5
25. SV RAPID Unilever Hamburg     6:8 14 44
1. Gustav Choinowski 2088 4:3 21 177.5
2. Swen Neander 1992 1982 2.5:2.5 25 128.5
3. Mirko Kolipost 1694 2:4 28.5 135
4. Gerhard Bissinger 1608 2.5:1.5 21 97
5. Rashid Kazemi Sresht 1743 3:3 20.5 150
26. BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 2     6:8 14 39
1. Olaf Hilbig 2167 2006 2:3 22 129.5
2. Ralf Lutterbey 1903 4:1 27 127
3. Frank Brauer 1836 1.5:2.5 22 99
4. Detlef Hübner 1558 1:4 21 114
5. Frank Hoffmann 1492 1.5:3.5 23.5 117.5
27. BA Tempelhof Berlin 2     6:8 13 41
1. Hans-Jürgen Körlin 1855 1809 1.5:4.5 24.5 140.5
2. Jörg Schmidt 1736 2.5:3.5 23.5 149
3. Michael Quast 1723 2.5:2.5 23 112.5
4. Eckehard Schneider 1811 1658 2.5:3.5 23 139.5
5. Michael Meseck 0:1 18 22.5
28. W & W Stuttgart     6:8 11.5 49
1. Markus Ungerer 2125 1996 3.5:3.5 29 166.5
2. Malcolm Peck 1797 1685 4:3 20.5 172.5
3. Martin Topol 1362 1:6 24.5 162
4. Jörg Uhlarz 1743 1541 3:4 24.5 170
29. Transit Hamburg 2     5:9 12.5 38
1. Oliver Leube 1928 1654 2:4 18.5 148.5
2. Jörg Supplieth 1731 1.5:4.5 22 139
3. Kai Uwe Schröder 1858 1763 2:4 18.5 134
4. Ernst-August Rulfs 1598 1190 3:3 24.5 143
30. EPA München 2     5:9 12 50
1. Bernd Brendemühl 1849 2.5:3.5 24 151.5
2. Konrad Bumes 2050 1857 2:4 23.5 136.5
3. Paulo Santos 1831 1745 3:3 25.5 137
4. Didier Achermann 1843 1671 2.5:2.5 24.5 132
5. Oliver Bond 1700 1:1 23 52
6. Dr. Carsten Junker 1570 1:2 20 70
31. SV Sparkassen-Vers. Stuttgart 2     4:10 12.5 39
1. Peter Lau 1801 2.5:3.5 22.5 142.5
2. Volker Wirth 1717 2:4 22.5 140.5
3. Tim Brethauer 1641 1366 2.5:3.5 19 136.5
4. Kai Dreisbach 1500 1.5:4.5 22 139
32. SG Airbus Bremen     4:10 10.5 33
1. Ingo Decker 1668 1.5:3.5 19 115
2. Rüdiger Jacobsen 1524 1:3 18.5 87.5
3. Siegfried Mikoteit 1288 2:3 24.5 109
4. Rolf Hüners 1400 1:2 19.5 66
5. Jürgen Waltz 1400 1:2 18.5 69
6. Wilfried Schröder 1400 0:4 19 94
33. BA Tempelhof Berlin 3     4:10 10 37
1. Stefan Warnest 1467 1.5:4.5 22.5 130
2. Michael Meseck 1529 1:5 21 139
3. Werner Frahm 1568 0.5:3.5 19.5 96
4. Wilfried Wolf 1584 1:3 21 88
5. Sonja Mahler 1553 1311 2:2 23 104.5
34. SG Stern Stuttgart     4:10 9 42
1. Udo Bangert 1905 1772 3.5:3.5 23.5 158.5
2. Bernd Wepfer 1887 4:3 20.5 174.5
3. Andreas Molzan 1255 0.5:6.5 22.5 155
4. Hendrik Salomon 1200 1:6 26 158
35. ADAC München 2     2:12 9 36
1. Peter Baudrexel 1836 2:2 19 100.5
2. Karlheinz Obermeier 1525 1.5:4.5 22.5 140.5
3. Sabrina Socher 1565 1:4 21.5 111
4. Olaf Zunk 1347 0.5:5.5 25.5 144
5. Steffi Zunk 804 0:3 21 60.5
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner