Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Teilnehmer

MNr. Titel Mannschaft ELO NWZ
1.   UKA GmbH & Co. KG 2395 2295
1. GM Jens-Uwe Maiwald 2448 2412
2. FM Hans Möhn 2386 2343
3. Konstantin Urban 2361 2316
4. IM Jakov Loxine 2409 2382
5. IM Paul Hoffmann 2372 2337
6. Lucas Förschner 1982
2.   AGI Frankfurt 2291 2208
1. FM Christian Schramm 2390 2360
2. FM Clemens Rietze 2359 2297
3. FM Thomas Guth 2301 2236
4. Dr. Henrik Büscher 2112 1937
3.   Deutsche Bahn/BSW Berlin 1 2207 2144
1. FM Rainer Kleeschätzky 2321 2243
2. Wilhelm Jauk 2149 2123
3. Rüdiger Schüttig 2234 2184
4. Andreas Woschech 2197 2133
5. Detlev Kuhne 2131 2061
6. FM Ralf Kleeschätzky 2209 2122
4.   Deutsche Post Bonn 2206 2159
1. IM Rüdiger Seger 2372 2324
2. Carsten Stanetzek 2233 2132
3. Andreas Basilius Gikas 2176 2154
4. Jens Dehmel 2044 2075
5. Oliver Lunnebach 2109
5.   le-tex GmbH Leipzig 2133 2057
1. FM Hendrik Hoffmann 2193 2266
2. Thomas Heinrich 2224 2066
3. Lars Rohne 2152 2056
4. Uwe Hartmann 1964 1838
6.   BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 1 2140 2071
1. FM Harry Gohil 2322 2253
2. Jérôme du Maire 2170 2117
3. Dennis Hummel 2029 1980
4. Dr. Alexander Fischer 2038 1934
7.   R + V Versicherung 2122 2062
1. Jens Gottschalk 2282 2233
2. Lukas Seidler 2196 2143
3. Gregor Werner 2128 2088
4. Dr. Martin Launert 1880 1785
8.   RWE Essen 2073 2045
1. Jakob Engelmann 2256 2198
2. Philipp Limbourg 2206 2163
3. Frank Eggenstein 2032 2010
4. Peter Broszeit 1970
5. Dirk Broksch 1902 1809
9.   EPA München 1 2090 2014
1. Tomas Segerberg 2075 2050
2. Stephan Heer 2134
3. Peter Bohnhoff 2060 1995
4. Walter Jachs 1998
10.   Bahn/BSW Frankfurt/M 2063 1993
1. Andreas Haasler 2202 2171
2. Uwe Hänisch 2195 2152
3. Jan Kopp 2042 1941
4. Sven Perlitz 2065 2031
5. Michael Müller 2007 1932
6. Bernd Neudel 1869 1728
11.   SV Osram Berlin 1 2067 2002
1. FM Michael Schulz 2142 2074
2. Alina Rath 2017 2047
3. Ralf Gebert-Vangeel 2042 1920
4. Dr. Daniel Eisermann 1966
12.   Transit Hamburg 1 2097 1972
1. FM Harald Schmidt 2364 2290
2. Ralf-Dieter Urban 2034 1984
3. Christian Ziller 2071 2005
4. Bernd-Holger Meister 1812
5. Christoph Bohn 1920 1767
13.   SV Sparkassen-Vers. Stuttgart 1 2035 1943
1. Norbert Blum 1986
2. Ulrich Bischoff 2107 2006
3. Gero Marten 2010 1899
4. Martin Seifert 1988 1879
14.   ADAC München 1 2055 1944
1. FM Thomas Gempe 2209 2124
2. Peter Haas 2076 2098
3. WFM Anet Gempe 2027 1931
4. Robert Weidl 1909 1731
5. Peter Baudrexel 1836
15.   BA Tempelhof Berlin 1 2036 1922
1. Dr. Jörg Feikes 1968
2. Dr. Stefan Kettenburg 2063 2024
3. Christian Neumann 1945
4. Peter Baranowsky 2009 1750
16.   Baubehörde Hamburg 1 1985 1928
1. Wolfgang Hohlfeld 2102 2000
2. Ralf Hein 2047 1969
3. Achim Kaliski 1976
4. Norbert Raum 1816 1816
17.   BSG Westf. Prov.-Vers. e.V. 1956 1826
1. Martin Molinaroli 2274 2219
2. Karl-Heinz Gerighausen 1879 1746
3. Dieter Küstermann 1960 1679
4. Hansjürgen Keller 1709 1660
18.   Europark Altenberg 1948 1817
1. Pascal Zerenner 1889 1833
2. Dr. Gerhard Schmidt 2116 1977
3. Jürgen Bußler 1940 1755
4. Jürgen Heinig 1935 1824
5. Bernd Wünschmann 1858 1698
19.   Vodafone 2048 1826
1. FM Dr. Axel Scheffner 2249 2155
2. Ulf Gohla 2151 2100
3. Matthias Tochtrop 2174
4. Marina Limbourg 2028 2019
5. Kim Ira Kludszuweit 1637 1487
6. Volker Renzelmann 1369
20.   Deutsche Bahn/BSW Berlin 2 1958 1930
1. Hans-Wolfgang Walther 2033
2. Ralf-Peter Stahr 2018 2011
3. Thomas Klotzsche 1916
4. Ulrich Fitzke 1898 1886
5. Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß 1803
21.   SG Stern Ludwigsfelde 1924
1. Jens-Uwe Meyer 2063
2. Lutz Astfalk 1945
3. Erhard Tangermann 1654
4. Bernd Grandt 2033
22.   SV Osram Berlin 2 2063 1809
1. Sven Mielke 2115 1959
2. Dr. Herbert Mayer 1895 1772
3. Gerd Müller 1837
4. Gerald Hildebrand 2180 1912
5. Bernhard Riess 1567
23.   Ev. Kinderheim gGmbH 2202 1860
1. FM Janusz Koscielski 2332 2270
2. Sven-Holger Heimsoth 2157 2053
3. WFM Jevgenija ML Leveikina 2116 2034
4. Agim Selmanaj 1643
5. Volker Rhein 1300
24.   SV RAPID Unilever Hamburg 1992 1823
1. Gustav Choinowski 2088
2. Swen Neander 1992 1982
3. Mirko Kolipost 1694
4. Gerhard Bissinger 1608
5. Rashid Kazemi Sresht 1743
25.   EPA München 2 1908 1732
1. Bernd Brendemühl 1849
2. Konrad Bumes 2050 1857
3. Paulo Santos 1831 1745
4. Didier Achermann 1843 1671
5. Oliver Bond 1700
6. Dr. Carsten Junker 1570
26.   BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 2 2002 1740
1. Olaf Hilbig 2167 2006
2. Ralf Lutterbey 1903
3. Frank Brauer 1836
4. Detlef Hübner 1558
5. Frank Hoffmann 1492
27.   BA Tempelhof Berlin 2 1796 1734
1. Hans-Jürgen Körlin 1855 1809
2. Jörg Schmidt 1736
3. Michael Quast 1723
4. Eckehard Schneider 1811 1658
5. Michael Meseck
28.   Transit Hamburg 2 1795 1585
1. Oliver Leube 1928 1654
2. Jörg Supplieth 1731
3. Kai Uwe Schröder 1858 1763
4. Ernst-August Rulfs 1598 1190
29.   W & W Stuttgart 1888 1646
1. Markus Ungerer 2125 1996
2. Malcolm Peck 1797 1685
3. Martin Topol 1362
4. Jörg Uhlarz 1743 1541
30.   SV Sparkassen-Vers. Stuttgart 2 1641 1596
1. Peter Lau 1801
2. Volker Wirth 1717
3. Tim Brethauer 1641 1366
4. Kai Dreisbach 1500
31.   SG Stern Stuttgart 1907 1590
1. Udo Bangert 1905 1772
2. Bernd Wepfer 1887
3. Andreas Molzan 1255
4. Hendrik Salomon 1200
5. Matthias Galla 1908 1628
6. Mirko Perin 1800
32.   Baubehörde Hamburg 2 1594
1. Jens Hartmann 1804
2. Hans Werner Hoffeins 1441
3. Thomas Lindemann 1536
4. Carsten Junker
5. Oliver Bond
6. Didier Achermann
33.   BA Tempelhof Berlin 3 1553 1492
1. Stefan Warnest 1467
2. Michael Meseck 1529
3. Werner Frahm 1568
4. Wilfried Wolf 1584
5. Sonja Mahler 1553 1311
34.   SG Airbus Bremen 1447
1. Ingo Decker 1668
2. Rüdiger Jacobsen 1524
3. Siegfried Mikoteit 1288
4. Rolf Hüners 1400
5. Jürgen Waltz 1400
6. Wilfried Schröder 1400
35.   ADAC München 2 1415
1. Peter Baudrexel 1836
2. Karlheinz Obermeier 1525
3. Sabrina Socher 1565
4. Olaf Zunk 1347
5. Steffi Zunk 804
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner