Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Paarungen

Nr.     Heimmannschaft ELO NWZ Pkt.       Gastmannschaft ELO NWZ Pkt. Ergebnis
1. 1   UKA GmbH & Co. KG 2404 2369 12 - 7   R + V Versicherung 2122 2062 9 3 : 1
1. 1 GM Jens-Uwe Maiwald 2448 2412 - 30 Jens Gottschalk 2282 2233 1 : 0
2. 2 FM Hans Möhn 2386 2343 1 - 31 Lukas Seidler 2196 2143 4 1 : 0
3. 4 IM Jakov Loxine 2409 2382 - 32 Gregor Werner 2128 2088 5 ½ : ½
4. 5 IM Paul Hoffmann 2372 2337 - 33 Dr. Martin Launert 1880 1785 ½ : ½
2. 3   Deutsche Bahn/BSW Berlin 1 2221 2155 8 - 2   AGI Frankfurt 2291 2208 10 2 : 2
1. 11 FM Rainer Kleeschätzky 2321 2243 - 7 FM Christian Schramm 2390 2360 3 0 : 1
2. 13 Rüdiger Schüttig 2234 2184 3 - 8 FM Clemens Rietze 2359 2297 0 : 1
3. 14 Andreas Woschech 2197 2133 - 9 FM Thomas Guth 2301 2236 4 1 : 0
4. 15 Detlev Kuhne 2131 2061 - 10 Dr. Henrik Büscher 2112 1937 1 : 0
3. 4   Deutsche Post Bonn 2216 2160 8 - 6   BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 1 2140 2071 8 2½ : 1½
1. 17 IM Rüdiger Seger 2372 2324 - 26 FM Harry Gohil 2322 2253 4 1 : 0
2. 18 Carsten Stanetzek 2233 2132 - 27 Jérôme du Maire 2170 2117 ½ : ½
3. 20 Jens Dehmel 2044 2075 2 - 28 Dennis Hummel 2029 1980 4 0 : 1
4. 21 Oliver Lunnebach 2109 - 29 Dr. Alexander Fischer 2038 1934 5 1 : 0
4. 19   Vodafone 2151 2091 8 - 10   Bahn/BSW Frankfurt/M 2126 2074 8 ½ : 3½
1. 84 FM Dr. Axel Scheffner 2249 2155 - 43 Andreas Haasler 2202 2171 0 : 1
2. 85 Ulf Gohla 2151 2100 3 - 44 Uwe Hänisch 2195 2152 ½ : ½
3. 86 Matthias Tochtrop 2174 - 45 Jan Kopp 2042 1941 4 0 : 1
4. 87 Marina Limbourg 2028 2019 2 - 46 Sven Perlitz 2065 2031 0 : 1
5. 8   RWE Essen 2084 2057 7 - 13   SV Sparkassen-Vers. Stuttgart 1 2035 1943 8 2½ : 1½
1. 34 Jakob Engelmann 2256 2198 - 58 Norbert Blum 1986 3 1 : 0
2. 35 Philipp Limbourg 2206 2163 3 - 59 Ulrich Bischoff 2107 2006 3 ½ : ½
3. 37 Peter Broszeit 1970 - 60 Gero Marten 2010 1899 4 ½ : ½
4. 38 Dirk Broksch 1902 1809 3 - 61 Martin Seifert 1988 1879 ½ : ½
6. 5   le-tex GmbH Leipzig 2133 2057 7 - 14   ADAC München 1 2104 1997 7 2 : 2
1. 22 FM Hendrik Hoffmann 2193 2266 3 - 62 FM Thomas Gempe 2209 2124 3 ½ : ½
2. 23 Thomas Heinrich 2224 2066 - 63 Peter Haas 2076 2098 2 ½ : ½
3. 24 Lars Rohne 2152 2056 4 - 64 WFM Anet Gempe 2027 1931 ½ : ½
4. 25 Uwe Hartmann 1964 1838 - 66 Peter Baudrexel 1836 1 ½ : ½
7. 9   EPA München 1 2090 2014 7 - 18   Europark Altenberg 1906 1778 7 2 : 2
1. 39 Tomas Segerberg 2075 2050 2 - 79 Pascal Zerenner 1889 1833 3 0 : 1
2. 40 Stephan Heer 2134 3 - 81 Jürgen Bußler 1940 1755 3 1 : 0
3. 41 Peter Bohnhoff 2060 1995 4 - 82 Jürgen Heinig 1935 1824 0 : 1
4. 42 Walter Jachs 1998 - 83 Bernd Wünschmann 1858 1698 1 : 0
8. 12   Transit Hamburg 1 2156 2023 7 - 23   Ev. Kinderheim gGmbH 2202 2000 7 2½ : 1½
1. 53 FM Harald Schmidt 2364 2290 - 104 FM Janusz Koscielski 2332 2270 1 : 0
2. 54 Ralf-Dieter Urban 2034 1984 - 105 Sven-Holger Heimsoth 2157 2053 0 : 1
3. 55 Christian Ziller 2071 2005 3 - 106 WFM Jevgenija ML Leveikina 2116 2034 3 ½ : ½
4. 56 Bernd-Holger Meister 1812 - 107 Agim Selmanaj 1643 0 1 : 0
9. 20   Deutsche Bahn/BSW Berlin 2 1958 1933 6 - 11   SV Osram Berlin 1 2067 2002 6 1½ : 2½
1. 90 Hans-Wolfgang Walther 2033 5 - 49 FM Michael Schulz 2142 2074 2 0 : 1
2. 91 Ralf-Peter Stahr 2018 2011 - 50 Alina Rath 2017 2047 4 - : +
3. 93 Ulrich Fitzke 1898 1886 - 51 Ralf Gebert-Vangeel 2042 1920 1 : 0
4. 94 Prof. Dr. Peter Strauß 1803 3 - 52 Dr. Daniel Eisermann 1966 ½ : ½
10. 15   BA Tempelhof Berlin 1 2036 1922 6 - 21   SG Stern Ludwigsfelde 1924 6 2 : 2
1. 67 Dr. Jörg Feikes 1968 1 - 98 Jens-Uwe Meyer 2063 2 ½ : ½
2. 68 Dr. Stefan Kettenburg 2063 2024 5 - 96 Lutz Astfalk 1945 3 ½ : ½
3. 69 Christian Neumann 1945 - 97 Erhard Tangermann 1654 3 ½ : ½
4. 70 Peter Baranowsky 2009 1750 - 95 Bernd Grandt 2033 4 ½ : ½
11. 32   Baubehörde Hamburg 2 1594 6 - 16   Baubehörde Hamburg 1 1985 1928 6 2 : 2
1. 147 Jens Hartmann 1804 2 - 71 Wolfgang Hohlfeld 2102 2000 0 : 1
2. 148 Hans Werner Hoffeins 1441 2 - 72 Ralf Hein 2047 1969 3 0 : 1
3. 149 Thomas Lindemann 1536 - 73 Achim Kaliski 1976 1 : 0
4. 150 Carsten Junker 1 - 74 Norbert Raum 1816 1816 1 : 0
12. 25   EPA München 2 1908 1781 5 - 22   SV Osram Berlin 2 2148 1819 6 ½ : 3½
1. 114 Bernd Brendemühl 1849 2 - 99 Sven Mielke 2115 1959 1 ½ : ½
2. 115 Konrad Bumes 2050 1857 2 - 101 Gerd Müller 1837 2 0 : 1
3. 116 Paulo Santos 1831 1745 3 - 102 Gerald Hildebrand 2180 1912 0 : 1
4. 117 Didier Achermann 1843 1671 - 103 Bernhard Riess 1567 2 0 : 1
13. 17   BSG Westf. Prov.-Vers. e.V. 1956 1826 5 - 29   W & W Stuttgart 1888 1646 5 2 : 2
1. 75 Martin Molinaroli 2274 2219 4 - 133 Markus Ungerer 2125 1996 0 : 1
2. 76 Karl-Heinz Gerighausen 1879 1746 - 134 Malcolm Peck 1797 1685 3 0 : 1
3. 77 Dieter Küstermann 1960 1679 3 - 135 Martin Topol 1362 1 1 : 0
4. 78 Hansjürgen Keller 1709 1660 3 - 136 Jörg Uhlarz 1743 1541 3 1 : 0
14. 31   SG Stern Stuttgart 1905 1529 4 - 24   SV RAPID Unilever Hamburg 1783 4 ½ : 3½
1. 141 Udo Bangert 1905 1772 - 109 Gustav Choinowski 2088 3 0 : 1
2. 142 Bernd Wepfer 1887 - 111 Mirko Kolipost 1694 ½ : ½
3. 143 Andreas Molzan 1255 ½ - 112 Gerhard Bissinger 1608 - : +
4. 144 Hendrik Salomon 1200 1 - 113 Rashid Kazemi Sresht 1743 2 0 : 1
15. 26   BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 2 1836 1651 4 - 30   SV Sparkassen-Vers. Stuttgart 2 1641 1596 4 2½ : 1½
1. 121 Ralf Lutterbey 1903 - 137 Peter Lau 1801 2 ½ : ½
2. 122 Frank Brauer 1836 1 - 138 Volker Wirth 1717 ½ : ½
3. 123 Detlef Hübner 1558 ½ - 139 Tim Brethauer 1641 1366 2 ½ : ½
4. 124 Frank Hoffmann 1492 ½ - 140 Kai Dreisbach 1500 1 : 0
16. 33   BA Tempelhof Berlin 3 1553 1469 4 - 28   Transit Hamburg 2 1795 1585 3 1½ : 2½
1. 151 Stefan Warnest 1467 - 129 Oliver Leube 1928 1654 1 0 : 1
2. 152 Michael Meseck 1529 1 - 130 Jörg Supplieth 1731 ½ 0 : 1
3. 153 Werner Frahm 1568 0 - 131 Kai Uwe Schröder 1858 1763 ½ : ½
4. 155 Sonja Mahler 1553 1311 1 - 132 Ernst-August Rulfs 1598 1190 3 1 : 0
17. 34   SG Airbus Bremen 1470 2 - 35   ADAC München 2 1310 2 3 : 1
1. 156 Ingo Decker 1668 1 - 162 Karlheinz Obermeier 1525 1 ½ : ½
2. 157 Rüdiger Jacobsen 1524 ½ - 163 Sabrina Socher 1565 ½ ½ : ½
3. 158 Siegfried Mikoteit 1288 1 - 164 Olaf Zunk 1347 ½ 1 : 0
4. 160 Jürgen Waltz 1400 0 - 165 Steffi Zunk 804 0 1 : 0
18. 27   BA Tempelhof Berlin 2 4 - 36   spielfrei 0 4 : 0
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner