Pl. | Name | Verein / Ort | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robert Baskin | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | 2145 | 2142 | 6.5 | 27.5 | 167.5 | |
2. | Karsten Hansch | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 2141 | 2141 | 5.5 | 29 | 160.5 | |
3. | René Zimmermann | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 2181 | 2125 | 5.5 | 29 | 157.5 | |
4. | Dr. Edgar Prang | SV Königsspringer Lemg | FM | 2262 | 2208 | 5 | 27.5 | 158.5 |
5. | Denis Mager | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | 2006 | 2076 | 5 | 26 | 164.5 | |
6. | Harry Kliebe | SSG Lübbenau e.V. | 2045 | 1929 | 5 | 25 | 146.5 | |
7. | Mario Schulze | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 1938 | 1754 | 5 | 21 | 155.5 | |
8. | Rainer Siegmund | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 | 2130 | 1906 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 158.5 | |
9. | Stefan Glasewald | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 | 2075 | 1908 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 153.5 | |
10. | Michael Müller | SC 1934 Viernheim e.V. | FM | 2264 | 2199 | 4.5 | 26 | 154.5 |
11. | Erwin Grund | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla | 2032 | 1843 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 157 | |
12. | Christian Pössel | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 1956 | 1925 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 144.5 | |
13. | Hans Bodach | SV Dresden-Leuben | 2233 | 2113 | 4.5 | 18.5 | 128.5 | |
14. | Cliff Wichmann | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | IM | 2360 | 2321 | 4 | 30 | 154.5 |
15. | Jürgen Dümmke | Ahrensburger TSV | 2028 | 1916 | 4 | 28 | 152 | |
16. | Andreas Stock | SC Pirmasens 1912 | 2096 | 2079 | 4 | 24.5 | 149.5 | |
17. | Dr. Eckhart Leisering | SV Lok Dresden | 2239 | 1975 | 4 | 24.5 | 146 | |
18. | Stephan Hansch | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 1980 | 1958 | 4 | 24 | 144.5 | |
19. | Oswald Gutt | Bergische SF 1923 Ber | 2018 | 1889 | 4 | 23.5 | 147.5 | |
20. | Martin Gaitzsch | USV TU Dresden | 2051 | 2012 | 4 | 22 | 147.5 | |
21. | Gottfried Keller | SV 1892 Schwarzheide | 1772 | 1611 | 4 | 21.5 | 135.5 | |
22. | Reinhart Paul | CFC Hertha 06 e.V. | 2008 | 1894 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 145.5 | |
23. | Orland Krug | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 | 1814 | 3.5 | 23 | 139 | ||
24. | Anna-Luise Heymann-Lobzhanidze | SV 1920 Hofheim | WFM | 1990 | 1906 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 139.5 |
25. | Gerda Strate | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 1913 | 1632 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 141 | |
26. | Joachim Ehlert | SV Lok Dresden | 1984 | 1763 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 143.5 | |
27. | Ulrike Rößler | SC 1994 Oberland | WIM | 2154 | 2012 | 3 | 26 | 141 |
28. | Peter Hofmann | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 | 1781 | 3 | 24 | 139 | ||
29. | Hans-Jürgen Mäder | Stendaler Schachklub | 1670 | 3 | 23.5 | 137 | ||
30. | Lothar Völler | NRW | 1555 | 3 | 23.5 | 131.5 | ||
31. | Hans-Gerd Schmidt | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1980 | 1776 | 3 | 23 | 139.5 | |
32. | Joachim Reinhardt | USV TU Dresden | 1865 | 1733 | 3 | 22 | 128.5 | |
33. | Ojars Gulbis | SV Lok Dresden | 1564 | 3 | 21.5 | 130.5 | ||
34. | Walter Heymann | SV FortschrittGroßhartau | 1864 | 1630 | 3 | 21 | 134 | |
35. | Mario Lindner | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | 1538 | 3 | 20.5 | 134 | ||
36. | Manfred Kalmutzki | SV Lok Dresden | 1930 | 1653 | 3 | 19.5 | 129 | |
37. | Ruth Zimmermann | Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel | 1793 | 1441 | 3 | 19 | 129 | |
38. | Christoph Ibisch | Dresden | 1500 | 3 | 18.5 | 127.5 | ||
39. | Martin Loyal | TSG 1861 Taucha | 1221 | 3 | 14.5 | 129.5 | ||
40. | Maximilian Fahland | Schachklub Heidenau | 1414 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 132 | ||
41. | Klaus Hilbig | Schleswig Holstein | 1570 | 2 | 21 | 126.5 | ||
42. | Henrike Schlegel | Stendaler Schachklub | 1035 | 2 | 19 | 119.5 | ||
43. | Günter Liehr | SV Lok Dresden | 1286 | 2 | 18 | 125.5 | ||
44. | Karl-Georg Rößler | SC 1994 Oberland | 973 | 2 | 17.5 | 123.5 | ||
45. | Dietmar Weser | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 1643 | 1236 | 1.5 | 20.5 | 121.5 | |
46. | Andreas Fahland | Dresden | 1100 | 1.5 | 16 | 118.5 | ||
47. | Philipp Rößler | SC 1994 Oberland | 694 | 1 | 15.5 | 115 | ||
48. | Ralf Schmidt | Coswig | 1100 | 0.5 | 15 | 114 |