Kopfbild Dresdner Schachfestival e.V.
Dresdner Schachfestival e.V.

Paarungen Team-Blitzturnier

Nr.   Heimmannschaft ELO     Gastmannschaft ELO Ergebnis
1.   Young England 2509 -   Nationalteam Austria 2254 1 : 1
1. GM Matthew D Sadler 2604 - FM Adolf Denk 2271 0 : 1
2. GM Keith C Arkell 2413 - IM Georg Danner 2236 1 : 0
2.   England 2459 -   Stiftung BSW / DB AG 2148 2 : 0
1. GM Nigel D Short 2655 - FM Michael Müller 2131 1 : 0
2. FM Terry P D Chapman 2262 - Detlev Kuhne 2164 1 : 0
3.   BCM Dragons 2111 -   Norwegen Max 2148 ½ : 1½
1. Shawn P Tavares 2140 - IM Petter Haugli 2235 ½ : ½
2. Chris Fegan 2081 - Hans I Kongevold 2061 0 : 1
4.   Moldowa 2141 -   Denmark 2043 1 : 1
1. IM Boris M Nevednichy 2262 - Pouelsten Holm Grabow 2140 0 : 1
2. IM Victor Romcovici 2019 - Margarita Baliuniene 1946 1 : 0
5.   Empor Potsdam 2 2113 -   Scotland 2207 0 : 2
1. Dr Hans-Joachim Grottke 2191 - IM Roderick M McKay 2348 0 : 1
2. Andreas Vollak 2034 - Alan Minnican 2065 0 : 1
6.   Chemie Radebeul 1962 -   Empor Potsdam 1 2170 ½ : 1½
1. Axel Siggelkow - FM Michael Schulz 2208 0 : 1
2. Dr Norbert Westphal 1962 - Hans-Juergen Piersig 2131 ½ : ½
7.   Starakarhut 1959 -   Karlos 2064 ½ : 1½
1. Tapani Tahkavuori 2087 - Karl Gneiss 2155 0 : 1
2. Raine Heikkila 1831 - Johannes Stavenhagen 1973 ½ : ½
8.   Austria 1 2108 -   CH-D 2085 1 : 1
1. FM Horst Watzka 2254 - Roland Dyk 2102 0 : 1
2. Robert Gattermayer 1961 - Hans-Joerg Illi 2068 1 : 0
9.   Argentinia 2073 -   SV Lok Dresden 2014 1 : 1
1. FM Marcelo Ibar 2182 - Babak Nayebi 1 : 0
2. Rodolfo Perez Wertheim 1963 - Wolfgang Tichatschke 2014 0 : 1
10.   Norwegen Moss 2041 -   Böhlerwerk 2075 ½ : 1½
1. Paul Johansen 2121 - Lambert Danner 2079 ½ : ½
2. Lars Onstad 1961 - FM Ferdinand Strobel 2071 0 : 1
11.   Finnland Weißbauer 1936 -   KS-58 Helsinki 2 2043 1 : 1
1. Timo Munukka 1945 - FM Kaj Kivipelto 2114 ½ : ½
2. Sippo Puroila 1926 - Veikko Koskinen 1972 ½ : ½
12.   Hamburger Patzer 1719 -   KS-58 Helsinki 1 2045 0 : 2
1. Klaus-Michael Buck 1678 - Jaakko Kivimaki 2169 0 : 1
2. Klaus Briesemeister 1760 - Helge Ruotanen 1921 0 : 1
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner