1 |
Tino Proschmann |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
|
2072 |
2024 |
2 |
Manfred Kröncke |
SG Glückstadt von 1920 |
GER |
|
2052 |
2018 |
3 |
Guntram Ledfuß |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
2043 |
1984 |
4 |
Jochen Eilers |
Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 B |
GER |
|
1996 |
2024 |
5 |
Sumiya Chinguun |
|
MGL |
|
2021 |
|
6 |
Jörg Christiani |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
|
2021 |
1878 |
7 |
Andreas Wolf |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
|
1993 |
1993 |
8 |
Dr. Ingolf Hodl |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
|
1975 |
1886 |
9 |
Wolfgang Kretschmer |
SV W.R. Schirgiswalde |
GER |
|
1975 |
1657 |
10 |
Klaus Scharff |
Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V. |
GER |
|
1975 |
1946 |
11 |
Dr. Christian Rau |
SV Rüsselsheim 1929 |
GER |
|
1915 |
1969 |
12 |
Herbert Bregler |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
|
1963 |
1863 |
13 |
Erik Förster |
SC Landskrone |
GER |
|
1955 |
1876 |
14 |
Oswald Gutt |
Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 B |
GER |
|
1937 |
1887 |
15 |
Hilmar Schwarz |
|
GER |
|
1936 |
|
16 |
Jürgen Heinig |
Schachzentrum Seeblick |
GER |
|
1935 |
1803 |
17 |
Louis Rössel |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
|
1792 |
1930 |
18 |
Harald Szobries |
Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer L |
GER |
|
1924 |
1790 |
19 |
Richard Pooth |
|
GER |
|
1918 |
|
20 |
Alexander Grohmann |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
|
1916 |
1882 |
21 |
Dr. Tonio Barlage |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
|
1912 |
1828 |
22 |
Martin Keeve |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
1902 |
1824 |
23 |
Dr. Walter Nauber |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
1902 |
1741 |
24 |
Julia Halas |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
|
1899 |
1865 |
25 |
Fabian Schreiter |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
|
1757 |
1891 |
26 |
Mika Hassemeier |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
|
1888 |
1797 |
27 |
Katharina Reinecke |
SK Langen |
GER |
|
1877 |
1823 |
28 |
Sebastiaan Janse |
|
NED |
|
1874 |
|
29 |
Volker Kühnast |
Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 B |
GER |
|
1872 |
1849 |
30 |
Bernd Kievelitz |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
GER |
|
1844 |
1871 |
31 |
Marie-Helen Herbrig |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
|
1869 |
1801 |
32 |
Helmut Reitz |
SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. |
GER |
|
1862 |
1824 |
33 |
André Schamschurko |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
1849 |
1778 |
34 |
Michael Reinkoester |
Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer L |
GER |
|
1845 |
1817 |
35 |
Philipp Richter |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
1796 |
1845 |
36 |
Arjan Plug |
|
NED |
|
1842 |
|
37 |
Ngoc Han Julia Bui |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
|
1794 |
1839 |
38 |
Hans Bleecke |
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
|
1827 |
1837 |
39 |
Peter Könze |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
|
1825 |
1807 |
40 |
David Rutten |
|
NED |
|
1825 |
|
41 |
Monika Braje |
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel-Kues |
GER |
|
1822 |
1799 |
42 |
Boris Kuznetsov |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
1814 |
1726 |
43 |
Steffi Arnhold |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
|
1716 |
1802 |
44 |
Markus Peglau |
Schachzentrum Seeblick |
GER |
|
1801 |
1703 |
45 |
Detlef Siegl |
TSG Apolda |
GER |
|
1787 |
1734 |
46 |
Carolin Valeria Diener |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
|
1774 |
1786 |
47 |
Heike Könze |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
|
1737 |
1775 |
48 |
Jeroen Frijling |
|
NED |
|
1762 |
|
49 |
Werner Krischak |
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
|
1761 |
1748 |
50 |
Jörg Fritzsche |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
|
1754 |
1710 |
51 |
Victor Schamschurko |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
1746 |
1754 |
52 |
Tobias Morgenstern |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
|
1649 |
1747 |
53 |
Peter Muranyi |
|
HUN |
|
1747 |
|
54 |
Simon Birkenheuer |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
1738 |
1730 |
55 |
Sergej Schmidt |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
|
1724 |
1585 |
56 |
Wolfgang Siewert |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
GER |
|
1718 |
1616 |
57 |
Gino Rössel |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
|
1717 |
1696 |
58 |
Olaf Eißmann |
Stuttgarter SF 1879 |
GER |
|
1708 |
1601 |
59 |
Jonas Wolf |
fuß brothers Jena |
GER |
|
|
1703 |
60 |
Jörg Reinisch |
SV W.R. Schirgiswalde |
GER |
|
1681 |
1662 |
61 |
Karl Pixa |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
|
1675 |
1506 |
62 |
Johann Sehmsdorf |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
|
1614 |
1563 |
63 |
Yara Mathilda Stowicek |
USV Halle |
GER |
|
1486 |
1587 |
64 |
Jo Steinschuld |
|
NED |
|
1578 |
|
65 |
Circe Janse |
|
NED |
|
1499 |
|