1. |
Samuel L Shankland |
USA |
GM |
2591 |
|
7 |
49.5 |
365.5 |
2. |
Mikhailo Oleksienko |
Ukraine |
GM |
2596 |
|
7 |
49 |
374 |
3. |
Georg Meier |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GM |
2610 |
2572 |
7 |
48 |
378.5 |
4. |
Bartlomiej Heberla |
Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. |
GM |
2542 |
2534 |
6.5 |
47.5 |
356.5 |
5. |
Deep Sengupta |
Indien |
GM |
2580 |
|
6.5 |
46.5 |
356.5 |
6. |
Ivan Farago |
SV Griesheim(DA) |
GM |
2465 |
2421 |
6.5 |
45 |
358 |
7. |
Henrik Teske |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
GM |
2536 |
2511 |
6 |
48.5 |
351.5 |
8. |
Peter Prohaszka |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GM |
2567 |
2568 |
6 |
47.5 |
352.5 |
9. |
Evgeny E Vorobiov |
Rußland |
GM |
2594 |
|
6 |
47.5 |
351 |
10. |
Arghyadip Das |
Indien |
IM |
2469 |
|
6 |
46 |
352.5 |
11. |
Matthias Dann |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
IM |
2434 |
2405 |
6 |
45.5 |
370.5 |
12. |
Filip Pancevski |
Mazedonien |
IM |
2484 |
|
6 |
45 |
354 |
13. |
Lev Gutman |
SV Lingen |
GM |
2441 |
2387 |
6 |
42.5 |
341.5 |
14. |
Lajos Seres |
SF Schwerin |
GM |
2442 |
2402 |
6 |
42 |
336.5 |
15. |
Yuliya Shvayger |
Israel |
WIM |
2265 |
|
6 |
40 |
327 |
16. |
Alon Greenfeld |
Israel |
GM |
2552 |
|
5.5 |
49.5 |
363 |
17. |
Matthias Blübaum |
SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
IM |
2513 |
2512 |
5.5 |
47.5 |
349 |
18. |
Kirill Bryzgalin |
Rußland |
GM |
2465 |
|
5.5 |
45 |
350 |
19. |
Jan-Christian Schröder |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
FM |
2355 |
2347 |
5.5 |
44 |
334.5 |
20. |
Dennis Wagner |
SV Hockenheim |
IM |
2465 |
2449 |
5.5 |
43.5 |
333 |
21. |
Anatoly Donchenko |
SK 1858 Gießen |
IM |
2364 |
2288 |
5.5 |
43 |
340 |
22. |
Alexander Donchenko |
SK 1858 Gießen |
IM |
2476 |
2484 |
5.5 |
43 |
323.5 |
23. |
Willi Skibbe |
SSC Rostock 07 |
|
2292 |
2252 |
5.5 |
42.5 |
333 |
24. |
Jens-Uwe Maiwald |
USV TU Dresden |
GM |
2468 |
2448 |
5.5 |
42 |
328.5 |
25. |
Daniel Fraczek |
Polen |
IM |
2422 |
|
5.5 |
41.5 |
331 |
26. |
Daniel Siedentopf |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
FM |
2311 |
2272 |
5.5 |
41 |
315.5 |
27. |
Robert Baskin |
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
|
2138 |
2142 |
5.5 |
40 |
327.5 |
28. |
Maximilian Neef |
USV TU Dresden |
|
2252 |
2301 |
5.5 |
39.5 |
323.5 |
29. |
Golo Petzold |
SC Tempo Göttingen |
|
2238 |
2207 |
5.5 |
39 |
323 |
30. |
Gordon Andre |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
|
2333 |
2310 |
5.5 |
35.5 |
320 |
31. |
Franz Bräuer |
Erfurter Schachklub |
|
2282 |
2285 |
5.5 |
35.5 |
319 |
32. |
Cliff Wichmann |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
IM |
2360 |
2321 |
5 |
41 |
333.5 |
33. |
Paul Zwahr |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
FM |
2363 |
2323 |
5 |
40 |
339 |
34. |
Christian Hess |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
FM |
2273 |
2254 |
5 |
40 |
314.5 |
35. |
Filiz Osmanodja |
USV TU Dresden |
WFM |
2290 |
2308 |
5 |
38.5 |
320.5 |
36. |
Boris Rozov |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
|
2152 |
2040 |
5 |
38.5 |
309.5 |
37. |
Konstantin Rjabzev |
Rußland |
IM |
2287 |
|
5 |
38 |
312 |
38. |
Olga Vrublevskaya |
Rußland |
WIM |
2176 |
|
5 |
38 |
310 |
39. |
Vladimir Sergeev |
Ukraine |
GM |
2432 |
|
5 |
38 |
300.5 |
40. |
Lukas Böttger |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
|
2240 |
2228 |
5 |
36 |
311 |
41. |
Bergit Brendel |
SC Frankfurt-West |
WFM |
2033 |
1969 |
5 |
33 |
289 |
42. |
Marko Sponheim |
Polizeisport-Verein Duisburg 192 |
|
2073 |
2011 |
5 |
31.5 |
299 |
43. |
Marsel Efroimski |
Israel |
WIM |
2306 |
|
5 |
31.5 |
296.5 |
44. |
Roven Vogel |
Siebenlehner SV |
|
2072 |
2080 |
4.5 |
41.5 |
306.5 |
45. |
Manuel Günnigmann |
Stader SV |
|
2140 |
2127 |
4.5 |
41 |
313 |
46. |
Sebastian Pallas |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
|
1903 |
2060 |
4.5 |
41 |
311.5 |
47. |
Ekkehard Schnoor |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
|
2059 |
2033 |
4.5 |
39.5 |
304.5 |
48. |
Denis Mager |
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
|
2006 |
2076 |
4.5 |
39.5 |
296.5 |
49. |
Christoph Herrich |
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück |
|
2080 |
2056 |
4.5 |
38.5 |
308.5 |
50. |
Klaus Jürgens |
SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. |
|
2148 |
2114 |
4.5 |
38.5 |
302 |
51. |
Ansgar Barthel |
SC Pirmasens 1912 |
|
2244 |
2231 |
4.5 |
38 |
315.5 |
52. |
Manuel Pietzsch |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
|
2086 |
1980 |
4.5 |
37 |
295.5 |
53. |
Maria Schöne |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
WIM |
2240 |
2186 |
4.5 |
36.5 |
299.5 |
54. |
Johannes Paul |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
|
2238 |
2191 |
4.5 |
36 |
313.5 |
55. |
Karsten Hansch |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
|
2141 |
2141 |
4.5 |
36 |
305.5 |
56. |
Sergej Bogomolow |
Post SV Uelzen |
|
2206 |
2129 |
4.5 |
35.5 |
313 |
57. |
Alisa Frey |
SC Eppingen |
WFM |
2089 |
2053 |
4.5 |
35.5 |
288 |
58. |
Robert Böhm |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
|
2178 |
2131 |
4.5 |
33 |
292.5 |
59. |
Dr. Christian Müller-Dehn |
SV Berenbostel |
|
2181 |
2057 |
4.5 |
33 |
282.5 |
60. |
Matthias Budzyn |
SG Turm Kiel von 1910 |
|
2167 |
2106 |
4 |
42 |
318.5 |
61. |
Markus Hentze |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
|
2106 |
2063 |
4 |
38.5 |
305 |
62. |
Marlena Chlost |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
WFM |
2183 |
2177 |
4 |
36 |
308.5 |
63. |
Leonard Richter |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
|
2020 |
2136 |
4 |
36 |
295 |
64. |
Fridolin Mertens |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
|
2097 |
2112 |
4 |
35 |
281.5 |
65. |
Tino Proschmann |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
|
2091 |
1987 |
4 |
34.5 |
281.5 |
66. |
Josefine Heinemann |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
|
2003 |
2003 |
4 |
34 |
291 |
67. |
Manfred Faldum |
Sfr.Heidesheim |
|
1886 |
1910 |
4 |
33.5 |
288 |
68. |
Torsten Hansch |
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
CM |
2116 |
2072 |
4 |
33.5 |
279.5 |
69. |
Nicolas Niegsch |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
|
2004 |
1983 |
4 |
33 |
286 |
70. |
Philipp Humburg |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
|
2054 |
2071 |
4 |
31.5 |
300.5 |
71. |
Christian Zimmermann |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
|
2045 |
2078 |
4 |
31.5 |
274 |
72. |
Sejer Holm |
Dänemark |
FM |
2256 |
|
3.5 |
41 |
308.5 |
73. |
Andreas Stock |
SC Pirmasens 1912 |
|
2107 |
2079 |
3.5 |
36.5 |
289 |
74. |
Timo Sturm |
TSV Germania Cadenberge |
|
2030 |
2080 |
3.5 |
36.5 |
287 |
75. |
Lars Urban |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
2127 |
2104 |
3.5 |
36 |
305.5 |
76. |
Niklas Linnemann |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
|
1948 |
1970 |
3.5 |
34.5 |
275 |
77. |
Moritz Rother |
SC Tempo Göttingen |
|
2136 |
2030 |
3.5 |
34 |
285.5 |
78. |
Frank Scherer |
SC Pirmasens 1912 |
|
2072 |
2040 |
3.5 |
33.5 |
274.5 |
79. |
Frank Schellmann |
Deutscher Blinden- und Sehbehind |
CM |
2121 |
2062 |
3.5 |
33 |
284 |
80. |
Gerald Richter |
Siegener Schachverein 1878 |
|
2127 |
2086 |
3.5 |
32.5 |
292.5 |
81. |
Christoph Peil |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
|
2015 |
2012 |
3.5 |
32.5 |
274.5 |
82. |
Michael Müller |
SC 1934 Viernheim e.V. |
FM |
2264 |
2199 |
3.5 |
31 |
275.5 |
83. |
Theo Gungl |
USV TU Dresden |
|
1948 |
1977 |
3.5 |
31 |
264 |
84. |
Frank Steinert |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
|
1931 |
1923 |
3.5 |
29 |
261.5 |
85. |
Aaron Kieslich |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
|
2011 |
1962 |
3 |
37 |
297 |
86. |
Dr. Matthias Rudolf |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
|
2108 |
2062 |
3 |
35 |
285.5 |
87. |
Carsten Hecht |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192 |
|
2087 |
2031 |
3 |
35 |
277 |
88. |
Dirk Bösch |
SK Ebringen |
|
2077 |
2081 |
3 |
33 |
285 |
89. |
Oliver Schackmann |
Schach-Club Vaterstetten |
|
1903 |
1902 |
3 |
32 |
278 |
90. |
Stephan Hansch |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
|
1980 |
1958 |
3 |
30.5 |
273 |
91. |
Hugh Ditmas |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
|
1997 |
1936 |
3 |
29.5 |
255 |
92. |
Till Wilhelm |
SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. |
|
2013 |
1913 |
3 |
29 |
276.5 |
93. |
Thomas Herbrig |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
|
|
1921 |
3 |
29 |
275 |
94. |
Bernd Salewski |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
|
2020 |
1998 |
3 |
28.5 |
258.5 |
95. |
Wolfgang Grohde |
SC Agon Neumünster |
|
2141 |
2034 |
2.5 |
38.5 |
289.5 |
96. |
Marcel Schulz |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
|
2046 |
2016 |
2 |
29 |
253 |
97. |
Alina Zahn |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
1985 |
2007 |
2 |
27 |
259 |
98. |
Klaus Scharff |
Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V. |
|
2013 |
1884 |
2 |
27 |
251.5 |
99. |
Willi Kempen |
Rheydter Schachverein 1920 |
|
2059 |
1895 |
1.5 |
27 |
258.5 |