Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Rankings Team-Blitz-Torunament

Pl. Mannschaft ELO Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt. SoBerg
1. Young England   16:2 15 136.5
1. Matthew D Sadler 2604 6:3 44 26.25
2. Keith C Arkell 2413 9:0 41.5 41.5
2. England   15:3 14 125.5
1. Nigel D Short 2655 8.5:0.5 41.5 38.5
2. Terry P D Chapman 2262 5.5:3.5 43 22
3. Nationalteam Austria   12:6 12 108
1. Adolf Denk 2271 6.5:2.5 46 35.25
2. Georg Danner 2236 5.5:3.5 41 22.25
4. Norwegen Max   11:7 11 91.5
1. Petter Haugli 2235 6.5:2.5 44 30
2. Hans I Kongevold 2061 4.5:4.5 44.5 22.5
5. Scotland   11:7 10.5 90
1. Roderick M McKay 2348 4.5:4.5 45 19
2. Alan Minnican 2065 6:3 43.5 27.25
6. BCM Dragons   10:8 10 77
1. Shawn P Tavares 2140 5:4 45 23.25
2. Chris Fegan 2081 5:4 43 22.25
7. Stiftung BSW / DB AG   10:8 9.5 75
1. Michael Müller 2131 6:3 43.5 26.5
2. Detlev Kuhne 2164 3.5:5.5 45 16.25
8. Empor Potsdam 1   10:8 9.5 72.5
1. Michael Schulz 2208 5:4 39 17.5
2. Hans-Juergen Piersig 2131 4.5:4.5 39 20.5
9. Moldowa   9:9 9 77.5
1. Boris M Nevednichy 2262 3.5:5.5 44 17.75
2. Victor Romcovici 2019 5.5:3.5 43.5 25.25
10. Böhlerwerk   9:9 9 60.5
1. Lambert Danner 2079 3.5:5.5 35.5 11.75
2. Ferdinand Strobel 2071 5.5:3.5 38 21
11. KS-58 Helsinki 2   9:9 8.5 61
1. Kaj Kivipelto 2114 5:4 36.5 21.25
2. Veikko Koskinen 1972 3.5:5.5 35.5 12.25
12. SV Lok Dresden   8:10 9 63
1. Babak Nayebi 3.5:5.5 39 15.5
2. Wolfgang Tichatschke 2014 5.5:3.5 30 16.25
13. KS-58 Helsinki 1   8:10 9 52.5
1. Jaakko Kivimaki 2169 3.5:5.5 35.5 8.25
2. Helge Ruotanen 1921 5.5:3.5 35 22
14. Empor Potsdam 2   8:10 8.5 53.5
1. Dr Hans-Joachim Grottke 2191 4.5:4.5 34 16.75
2. Andreas Vollak 2034 4:5 37 13.5
15. Chemie Radebeul   8:10 8 56
1. Axel Siggelkow 2.5:6.5 39.5 10
2. Dr Norbert Westphal 1962 5.5:3.5 32 18.25
16. Starakarhut   8:10 8 55.5
1. Tapani Tahkavuori 2087 4.5:4.5 33.5 13
2. Raine Heikkila 1831 3.5:5.5 32.5 10.75
17. Austria 1   8:10 8 52
1. Horst Watzka 2254 5.5:3.5 31 19.5
2. Robert Gattermayer 1961 2.5:6.5 37.5 9.25
18. Karlos   8:10 7.5 48.5
1. Karl Gneiss 2155 5:4 33 15.25
2. Johannes Stavenhagen 1973 2.5:6.5 39.5 11.75
19. Denmark   8:10 7.5 48
1. Pouelsten Holm Grabow 2140 3.5:5.5 42.5 9.75
2. Margarita Baliuniene 1946 4:5 39 13
20. Norwegen Moss   7:11 8 47
1. Paul Johansen 2121 4.5:4.5 35.5 12.25
2. Lars Onstad 1961 3.5:5.5 33 11.25
21. CH-D   7:11 7 37
1. Roland Dyk 2102 4.5:4.5 35 14.25
2. Hans-Joerg Illi 2068 2.5:6.5 36.5 10.25
22. Finnland Weißbauer   6:12 7.5 40.5
1. Timo Munukka 1945 3:6 35.5 8.5
2. Sippo Puroila 1926 4.5:4.5 31.5 16.25
23. Argentinia   6:12 5.5 35
1. Marcelo Ibar 2182 3.5:5.5 35.5 9.75
2. Rodolfo Perez Wertheim 1963 2:7 37 9
24. Hamburger Patzer   4:14 4.5 35
1. Klaus-Michael Buck 1678 0:9 32.5 0
2. Klaus Briesemeister 1760 4.5:4.5 31.5 15.5
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner