Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Angemeldete Teilnehmer Gruppe A

Nr. Teilnehmer Verein / Ort Titel TWZ ELO DWZ
1 Vladimir Onischuk Ukraine GM 2610 2610
2 Sergei Ovsejevitsch SK Gau-Algesheim GM 2602 2602 2582
3 Alexander Kovchan Ukraine GM 2587 2587
4 Rainer Buhmann SV Hockenheim GM 2580 2580 2486
5 Igor Khenkin Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. GM 2565 2565 2540
6 Dennis Wagner SV Hockenheim GM 2563 2563 2551
7 Momchil Nikolov Bulgarien GM 2561 2561
8 Alexandre Danin Russland GM 2559 2559 2543
9 Toms Kantans SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 IM 2546 2531 2546
10 Viacheslav V. Zakhartsov Rußland GM 2539 2539
11 Hagen Poetsch SC Heusenstamm IM 2481 2481 2449
12 Sumiya Bilguun Mongolei IM 2460 2460
13 Gyula Izsak Ungarn IM 2436 2436
14 Vladimir Zakhartsov Rußland IM 2430 2430
15 Vincent Keymer SK Gau-Algesheim 2411 2411 2369
16 Franz Bräuer Erfurter Schachklub IM 2410 2410 2382
17 Ivan Farago Ungarn GM 2389 2389
18 Bernhard Sinz TG Biberach 2364 2364 2364
19 Raphael Lagunow SK Zehlendorf e.V. FM 2348 2348 2303
20 Konstantin Urban Schachklub Heidenau 2332 2332 2288
21 Leonid Sawlin TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. FM 2331 2331 2294
22 Jonas Förster SV Empor Berlin e.V. 2330 2330 2287
23 Georg Legde Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau FM 2298 2298 2258
24 Anna Kantane Polen WIM 2286 2286
25 Till Wilhelm Sfr.Heidesheim 2242 2242 2206
26 Dieter Kaiser SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2225 2225 2188
27 Tsveta Galunova Bulgarien WIM 2217 2217
28 Andreas Schulze TG Biberach 2211 2211 2196
29 Michael Pietsch TuS Coswig 1920 2206 2206 2187
30 Alexander Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 2202 2202 2156
31 Bennet Biastoch SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2173 2173 2120
32 Jonas Roseneck SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2168 2168 2121
33 Daniel Morgunov Österreich 2153 2153
34 Michael Gerczuk SK Bingen 2145 2145 1946
35 Joachim Knaak SV Dresden-Leuben 2138 2138 2048
36 Gengchun Wong SV Dresden-Leuben 2134 2116 2134
37 Marc Morgunov Österreich 2130 2130
38 Tim Hendrik Ronge SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2125 2125 2053
39 Steffen Puschendorf ESV Gera 2115 2115 2044
40 Carsten Fehmer Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e.V. 2112 2112 2084
41 Frank Reinemer Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 2103 2103 2035
42 Felix Bräuer SG Blumenau 2102 2102 2064
43 Marko Sponheim Polizeisport-Verein Duisburg 1920 e.V. 2078 2078 1989
44 Jann-Christian Tiarks USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach 2067 2067 2035
45 Frank Schellmann SG Einheit Halle CM 2063 2063 2014
46 Thomas Guenther Deutschland 2061 2061
47 Janek Weißpflog SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2052 2052 1995
48 Sebastian Bleecke SK Bremen-Nord 2047 1928 2047
49 Reinhard Gley SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 2039 2039
50 Philipp Keyser SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2036 2036 1977
51 Michael Oswald 1. Schachclub Anhalt 2035 2035 1903
52 Marco Schaarschmidt Schachklub König Plauen 2034 2034 1980
53 Peter Abdurakhimov USV TU Dresden 2033 2033 1971
54 Moritz Weishäutel SV Empor Erfurt 2031 1983 2031
55 Hugo Post Reideburger SV 90 Halle 2029 2029 1934
56 Alexander Janse Niederlande 2027 2027
57 Renato Frick Liechtenstein 2013 2013
58 Benedikt Huber Schachklub München Südost e.V. 2010 1992 2010
59 Robin Keyser SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2008 1932 2008
60 Benjamin Wagner SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 2005 1981 2005
61 Maximilian Fahland Schachklub Heidenau 2005 2005 1920
62 Ingrid Lauterbach SF Deizisau WIM 2004 2004 1969
63 Michael Meier SSV Zuffenhausen 2003 2003 1865
64 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1995 1995 1980
65 Bernd Salewski SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1993 1993 1970
66 Malte Hundrieser Reideburger SV 90 Halle 1983 1983 1913
67 Axel Siggelkow BSV Chemie Radebeul 1976 1976 1925
68 Tim Kunath TuS Coswig 1920 1963 1910 1963
69 Hai Lam Bui SV Dresden-Leuben 1960 1953 1960
70 Dennis Calder SC Bad Nauheim 1949 1949 1938
71 Jonas Vincent Jurga OSG Baden-Baden 1948 1948 1871
72 Florian Dietz Reideburger SV 90 Halle 1941 1941 1934
73 Marvin Henning Reideburger SV 90 Halle 1940 1940 1892
74 Daniel Lam SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1932 1932 1856
75 Tino Kornitzky SC Erlangen 48/88 1931 1891 1931
76 Thomas Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 1928 1928 1886
77 Christian Alvermann VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1903 1903 1859
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner