Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Angemeldete Teilnehmer Gruppe B

Nr. Teilnehmer Verein / Ort Titel TWZ ELO DWZ
1 Tino Proschmann SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2072 2072 1957
2 Sumiya Chinguun Mongolei 2057 2057
3 Andreas Wolf FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2017 2017 1982
4 Jochen Eilers Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gl 1996 1996 1968
5 Dr. Ingolf Hodl SSC Rostock 07 1991 1991 1891
6 Wolfgang Kretschmer SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1975 1975 1649
7 Klaus Scharff Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V. 1947 1947 1910
8 Dr. Christian Rau Rüsselsheim 1945 1833 1945
9 Alexander Grohmann FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1940 1940 1914
10 Hilmar Schwarz Deutschland 1936 1936
11 Jürgen Heinig SV Bannewitz 1935 1935 1801
12 Louis Rössel FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1915 1778 1915
13 Dr. Tonio Barlage Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 1912 1912 1840
14 Helmut Reitz SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. 1884 1884 1855
15 Volker Kühnast Bergische Schachfreunde 1872 1872 1845
16 Bernd Kievelitz SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. 1866 1866 1851
17 Fabian Schreiter SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1865 1757 1865
18 Arjan Plug Niederlande 1844 1844
19 André Schamschurko USV TU Dresden 1841 1841 1734
20 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1837 1804 1837
21 Philipp Richter SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1827 1796 1827
22 Hans Bleecke SK Bremen-Nord 1827 1827 1782
23 David Rutten Niederlande 1825 1825
24 Peter Könze SV 1919 Grimma 1825 1825 1744
25 Markus Peglau SV Bannewitz 1801 1801 1687
26 Jeroen Frijling Niederlande 1793 1793
27 Detlef Siegl TSG Apolda 1784 1784 1725
28 Heike Könze SV 1919 Grimma 1769 1769 1740
29 Victor Schamschurko USV TU Dresden 1754 1746 1754
30 Jörg Fritzsche SV Dresden-Leuben 1754 1754 1717
31 Wolfgang Siewert SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1749 1749 1619
32 Sergej Schmidt SV Traktor Priestewitz 1724 1724 1563
33 Gino Rössel FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1708 1708 1655
34 Marcel Meyer SJ Herborn 1998 1689 1689 1568
35 Olaf Eißmann Stuttgarter SF 1879 1689 1689 1510
36 Steffi Arnhold SC Einheit Bautzen 1664 1591 1664
37 Jonas Wolf fuß brothers Jena 1638 1638
38 Jo Steinschuld Niederlande 1578 1578
39 Yara Mathilda Stowicek USV Halle 1522 1455 1522
40 Circe Janse Niederlande 1499 1499
41 Tobias Morgenstern Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1467 1436 1467
42 Boris Kuznetsov USV TU Dresden 1459 1459
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner