Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Teilnehmer

Nr. Name Verein / Ort Land Titel ELO NWZ
1 Peter Bischof SV Kamenz GER 2102 1721
2 Rainer Siegmund SV Dresden-Striesen GER 2090 1963
3 Marina Krilova SF Schöneck RUS WFM 2079 1875
4 Peter Kahn Siebenlehner SV GER 2069 1945
5 Klaus Nickl Graz AUT 2066
6 Karl Brettschneider SC Leinfelden GER 2063 1873
7 Alexander Schneider Wilhelmshavener SC GER 2058 1945
8 Udo Waltenberger SV Eiche Reichenbrand GER 2047 1920
9 Gerd Appelt SV TuR Dresden GER 2003 1810
10 Joachim Ehlert SV Lok Dresden GER 1991 1773
11 Dr. Rainer Kempe SV Lok Dresden GER 1989 1844
12 Dr. Hanns-Werner Barz SV Dresden-Striesen GER 1986 1754
13 Prof.Dr. Jochen Göpfert SV Ottendorf-Okrilla GER 1980 1830
14 Prof. Hans-Görg Roos SG Grün-Weiß Dresden GER 1963 1787
15 Horst Keusch SC Eintracht Berlin GER 1953 1859
16 Peter Wurmb SK Heidenau GER 1929 1857
17 Peter Jürgens SC Tempo Göttingen GER 1920 1772
18 Winfried Hadlich SV Holstein Quickborn GER 1917 1722
19 Günther Reimann SC Magstadt GER 1890 1718
20 Bert Duijker NED 1886
21 Klaus Schröder SC Karlsdorf GER 1886 1759
22 Hans-Ulrich Jäger SC Sillenbuch GER 1862 1779
23 Martin Keeve USV TU Dresden GER 1855 1747
24 Siegfried Klimpel TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 1848 1707
25 Dr. Hartwig Dötzel USV TU Dresden GER 1841 1698
26 Elisabeta Kanibalotska SV Lok Dresden GER 1839 1658
27 Dr. Norbert Knoblach PTSV SK Hof GER 1832 1628
28 Lothar Wagner SK König Plauen GER 1821 1619
29 Peter Thalheim SV Königsbrück GER 1817 1678
30 Frank Hänig Fortschritt Pirna GER 1790 1511
31 Manfred Gensch Schachclub Senioren Cottbus GER 1786 1643
32 Lothar Gerling Fortschritt Pirna GER 1785 1638
33 Hanns Schießl FVS ASP Hoyerswerda GER 1764 1508
34 Hartmut Krien SK Heidenau GER 1748 1737
35 Gunter Hülle SV Springer Leipzig GER 1742 1564
36 Werner Schießl FVS ASP Hoyerswerda GER 1736 1465
37 Wolfgang Siewert SV Eiche Reichenbrand GER 1732 1588
38 Norbert Simmon SG Schwabing München GER 1718 1659
39 Stefan Richter Elstertal GER 1687 1435
40 Alexander Bulano Löbauer SV GER 1683 1569
41 Claudius Portsch BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 1682 1593
42 Hermann Wraga SG Osnabrück GER 1675 1491
43 Henk Van Houten SC Gronau NED 1651 1412
44 Teresa Wraga SG Osnabrück GER 1634 1409
45 Nataliya Chernyak RUS 1633
46 Hans Hauke Naumburger SV GER 1608 1529
47 Wolfgang Kretschmer SV Schirgiswalde GER 1573
48 Manfred Thonig Wolfratshausen, vereinslos GER 1561
49 Elena Afanasieva RUS 1532
50 Albrecht Hauger SC Magstadt GER 1418 1205
51 Hans Fitzner BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 1334 1149
52 Ulrich Meißner SC Großröhrsdorf GER 1245
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner