Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Tabelle Blitzturnier ZMDI Open 2015

Pl. Name Verein / Ort Titel ELO NWZ Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Matthias Blübaum SV Werder Bremen GM 2520 2607 9 81 829.5
2. Rasmus Svane Hamburger SK IM 2457 2524 9 81 826
3. Vladimir Zakhartsov Rußland IM 2510 8.5 81 813.5
4. Georg Meier OSG Baden-Baden GM 2714 2630 8.5 80.5 816.5
5. Ilja Schneider SF 1903 Berlin IM 2530 2457 8 79 817
6. Alexander Donchenko SC Hansa Dortmund GM 2499 2589 8 77 796.5
7. Matthias Dann TSV Schott Mainz IM 2527 2444 8 76.5 782.5
8. Lars Thiede SF 1903 Berlin IM 2437 2396 8 72.5 766
9. Felix Graf SG Trier IM 2490 2482 7.5 82.5 812.5
10. Falko Bindrich TSV Bindlach GM 2573 2619 7.5 80.5 804.5
11. Jasper Holtel Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 2141 2143 7.5 70.5 748.5
12. Arthur Pijpers Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V 2362 7.5 67.5 747
13. Dennis Wagner SV Hockenheim GM 2382 2582 7 79 808.5
14. Felix Meißner Hamburger SK FM 2298 2271 7 74 758
15. Rainer Polzin SF 1903 Berlin GM 2422 2370 7 73.5 753.5
16. Cliff Wichmann ESV Nickelhütte Aue IM 2344 2318 7 71.5 735
17. Karsten Schulz SF Schwerin FM 2304 2264 7 70.5 747
18. Andreas Peschel SG Solingen 2178 2143 7 70 754.5
19. Daniel Siedentopf SG Grün-Weiß Dresden FM 2283 2247 7 69.5 747.5
20. Maximilian Neef USV TU Dresden FM 2221 2401 7 69.5 730.5
21. Janos Rigo Ungarn IM 2241 7 69.5 729
22. Lennart Quante Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 2106 1982 7 63.5 699.5
23. Frank Reinemer Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 2154 2113 7 61.5 701
24. Anatoly Donchenko SK Gießen IM 2316 2268 6.5 73 736.5
25. Sebastian Siebrecht SF Katernberg GM 2454 2421 6.5 70.5 766.5
26. Robert Baskin SV Griesheim (DA) FM 2250 2267 6.5 70.5 729
27. Dr. Olaf Henß Friedberg 1900 6.5 70 722.5
28. Raphael Lagunow SK Zehlendorf e.V. 2224 2193 6.5 68 718.5
29. Dr. Dirk Jordan ZMDI Dresden 2195 2136 6.5 67.5 718.5
30. Alexander Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 1992 2067 6.5 65 684.5
31. René Zimmermann SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2134 2106 6.5 60 664.5
32. Dr. Matthias Fahland SK Heidenau 2105 1971 6.5 59 665
33. Hans Möhn USV TU Dresden FM 2372 2324 6 77 780.5
34. Jiri Soukup Tschechien FM 2281 6 71 746
35. Guntram Ledfuß USV TU Dresden 2023 1944 6 67.5 684
36. Dan-Philipp Krenn Dresden 1983 6 65.5 687.5
37. Robert Wetzel SV Niederwiesa 2101 2065 6 64.5 691
38. Jürgen Klüners SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192 2130 2036 6 64 697.5
39. Falk König Schachfreunde Vonkeln 1931 2088 1937 6 63 686.5
40. Wolfram Burckhardt SF 1903 Berlin 2017 2001 6 62.5 664
41. Christian Pössel ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2042 1946 6 62 693
42. Niklas Renger SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1881 1965 6 62 692
43. Viktor Pererva SSC Rostock 07 2004 2007 6 62 690.5
44. Christoph Peil ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2002 2193 6 61.5 687
45. Dirk Altenbernd SG Osnabrück 1997 1927 6 61.5 676
46. Selina Moses TuS Coswig 1920 1832 1859 6 59.5 649.5
47. Rares Hofmann TuS Coswig 1920 2103 2043 6 59 650.5
48. Gengchun Wong SV Dresden-Leuben 1910 1923 6 55 635.5
49. Marco Hertel SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1958 5.5 61.5 673
50. Dirk Viebahn Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V. 2175 2124 5.5 61.5 669
51. Matthias Gärtner SK Heidenau 1990 1919 5.5 60.5 675.5
52. Huy Dat Nguyen SV Medizin Erfurt 2025 1929 5.5 60.5 657
53. Dominik Klaus Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V. 1996 1899 5.5 60.5 656.5
54. Dieter Kaiser SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2236 2214 5.5 57.5 660.5
55. Bernd Salewski SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1960 1991 5.5 57 641.5
56. Stephan Baumann Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 1964 1915 5.5 56 628
57. Nathalie Wächter SK Dessau 93 2009 1958 5.5 54.5 623
58. Hai Lam Bui SV Dresden-Leuben 1918 1743 5.5 54 600
59. Wolfgang Dederichs SC Emmendingen 1602 1416 5.5 46 587.5
60. Olaf Erlach SSG Lübbenau 2162 2066 5 64 698.5
61. Martin Gaitzsch USV TU Dresden 2068 1968 5 62 665
62. Jörg Dölle SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1976 1853 5 61.5 641.5
63. Marius Gramb Brühler SK 2090 2046 5 60.5 670
64. Stefan Glasewald SV Dresden-Striesen 2052 1863 5 60.5 667.5
65. Michael Oswald 1. Schachclub Anhalt 2098 1869 5 60 655.5
66. Jochen Eilers Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber 1941 1988 5 60 649.5
67. Mathias Würsig SV Hosena 1847 1660 5 58.5 610.5
68. Jannis-Domenik Altenbernd SG Osnabrück 1968 1978 5 55.5 624
69. Geza Gal USV TU Dresden 1696 5 54 626.5
70. Stefan Kewe SV Lingen 1926 1889 5 53 616
71. Thomas Gritz SG Neukirchen 1750 1880 5 48 604.5
72. Marcus Home 1. Schachclub Anhalt 1620 1604 5 42 578
73. Jonas Vincent Jurga OSG Baden-Baden 1781 1836 4.5 61 658.5
74. Timo Jesse ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. 2087 1989 4.5 58.5 644
75. Oswald Gutt Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber 1950 1922 4.5 58.5 642.5
76. Niccolò Reiche USV TU Dresden 1838 1852 4.5 56.5 635.5
77. Dr. Knud Büchmann Leipzig 1976 4.5 55.5 645.5
78. Thomas Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 1972 1974 4.5 54.5 602.5
79. Kar Yan Wong SV Dresden-Leuben 1478 4.5 53.5 613
80. Miroslav Bartos Tschechien 1732 4.5 53 623.5
81. Jakub Wichs Tschechien 2018 4.5 51.5 609
82. Dr. Jörg Hutschenreiter SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1931 1928 4.5 51.5 588
83. Manfred Harringer Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber 2012 1852 4 61.5 654.5
84. Rico Koch SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1800 1635 4 56.5 619.5
85. Romuald Karbe SV Schirgiswalde 1792 1487 4 55 601
86. Nicole Lorenz SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1923 1908 4 54 599
87. Celine Peil SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1828 1669 4 51 592.5
88. Silvio Niemann SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim 1773 1674 4 51 580.5
89. Kerstin Schmieder ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1677 1528 4 49 598
90. Alexander Grohmann FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1716 1652 4 49 595
91. Achim Säger SSG Lübbenau 1857 1638 4 45.5 542.5
92. Tim Lucas Schmidt 1. Schachclub Anhalt 1561 1327 4 43 544.5
93. Prof. Peter Möller ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar 1721 1335 4 41 531
94. Carl Haberkamp Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 1857 1836 3.5 55 597
95. Maximilian Fahland Schachklub Heidenau 1666 1765 3.5 54 603
96. Marie-Helen Herbrig SC Einheit Bautzen 1785 1830 3.5 52 579
97. Roland Haasmann SC Großröhrsdorf 1741 3.5 44 539.5
98. Dieter Warncke SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim 1482 3.5 38 531
99. Julia Halas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1780 1817 3 46 539.5
100. Fabian Udet 1. Schachclub Anhalt 1700 1536 3 42.5 540.5
101. Richard Ackermann 1. Schachclub Anhalt 1541 1417 2.5 45.5 541
102. Alexander Gemming SV Dresden-Leuben 1053 2 41 518
103. Christian Kultscher 1. Schachclub Anhalt 1126 1 36.5 495
104. Andreas Fahland 0 35.5 489.5
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner