Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Teilnehmerliste

Nr. Name Verein / Ort Land Titel ELO NWZ
1 Joachim Knaak Dresden-Leuben GER 2197 2057
2 Hans-Rudolf Kreutzkamp SK Eimsbuettel GER 2187 2064
3 Rainer Siegmund Dresden-Striesen GER 2130 1906
4 Peter Kahn Siebenlehner SV GER 2119 1963
5 Karl-Heinz Bondick USC Magdeburg GER 2101 1967
6 Jahja Eskandary SV Lok Dresden GER 2094 2000
7 Kurt Fassmann TuS Mehlmeisel GER 2026 1858
8 Gerhard Groschup Dresden-Striesen GER 2016 1899
9 Jürgen Bußler SV Bannewitz GER 2013 1842
10 Joachim Ehlert SV Lok Dresden GER 1986 1793
11 Vilorij Bisse SV Lok Dresden GER 1983 1859
12 Dr. Hanns-Werner Barz Dresden-Striesen GER 1974 1769
13 Peter Kühn Malchower SV GER 1966 1814
14 Roland Scholze SV Lok Dresden GER 1955 1745
15 Heiko Goede Sülz-Klettenberg GER 1921 1687
16 Peter Thalheim Königsbrück GER 1913 1752
17 Dr. Jochen Göpfert TuS Coswig 1920 GER 1887 1668
18 Dr. Rainer Kempe SV Lok Dresden 1886
19 Jürgen Heinig SV Bannewitz 1874
20 Manfred Schober Jenapharm Jena GER 1869 1667
21 Dr. Norbert Knoblach SK Hof 1892 GER 1858 1626
22 Ekkehard Friedrich TuS Hartha GER 1836 1680
23 Dr. Hartwig Dötzel USV TU Dresden GER 1830 1703
24 Volkmar Berger Jänschwalde 94 GER 1823 1534
25 Elisaweta Kanibalotzka Senioren Dresden GER 1822 1648
26 Rolf Graw Vfr-SC Koblenz GER 1804 1583
27 Frank Hänig Fortschritt Pirna GER 1803 1558
28 Vyacheslav Babichev Nürnberg Süd SW GER 1797 1769
29 Hardy Wenske Kieler SG / Meerb GER 1787 1590
30 Konrad Zanger SV Lok Dresden GER 1784 1426
31 Lothar Gerling Pirna GER 1783 1544
32 Henk van Houten SC Gronau 1920 GER 1780 1558
33 Gottfried Keller Schwarzheide GER 1772 1611
34 Wilfried Polifka Langenfelder SF GER 1769 1412
35 Klaus Hilbig Ahrensburger TSV GER 1759 1574
36 Horst Thuma Fortschritt Pirna GER 1757 1578
37 Christian Bardin Frankreich FRA 1751
38 Hanns Schießl ASP Hoyerswerda GER 1749 1500
39 Gunter Hülle SG Leipzig Turm GER 1748 1513
40 Jürgen Rudolph Springer Leipzig GER 1747 1563
41 Jürgen Förster SV Lok Dresden GER 1746 1514
42 Dr. Dieter Mann SV Dresden Lok GER 1738 1378
43 Wolfram Gabriel SV Lok Dresden GER 1726 1596
44 Dr. Hasso Daebel SG Drewer 54 GER 1711 1529
45 Dr. Peter Möller Meckl. Springer GER 1678 1504
46 Ewald Mittelstaedt Tarrasch München GER 1660 1379
47 Herbert Weiß SK Heidenau GER 1648 1257
48 Gert Kusick Senioren Dresden GER 1626 1379
49 Günther Neffe SV Bannewitz GER 1603 1333
50 Marianne Hartlaub Klingenberg/Main GER 1599 1368
51 Claudius Portsch Chemie Radebeul 1590
52 Kurt Grube SG Osnabrück 1570
53 Walter Köhn SV Bannewitz 1547
54 Stefan Richter Empor W Zwickau 1492
55 Wolfgang Hanisch SK Heidenau 1205
56 Klaus Schmidt Dresden
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner