Kopfbild ZMDI Schachfestival e.V.
ZMDI Schachfestival

Tabelle

Pl. Name Verein / Ort Titel ELO NWZ Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Hans-Rudolf Kreutzkamp SK Eimsbuettel 2187 2064 7 47.5 362.5
2. Peter Kahn Siebenlehner SV 2119 1963 7 46.5 349.5
3. Jahja Eskandary SV Lok Dresden 2094 2000 7 46 351
4. Rainer Siegmund Dresden-Striesen 2130 1906 6.5 48.5 351.5
5. Dr. Jochen Göpfert TuS Coswig 1920 1887 1668 6.5 41.5 335
6. Vilorij Bisse SV Lok Dresden 1983 1859 6 43.5 343.5
7. Jürgen Heinig SV Bannewitz 1874 6 42.5 335
8. Kurt Grube SG Osnabrück 1570 6 38 321.5
9. Joachim Knaak Dresden-Leuben 2197 2057 5.5 47 351
10. Dr. Hanns-Werner Barz Dresden-Striesen 1974 1769 5.5 43 342.5
11. Joachim Ehlert SV Lok Dresden 1986 1793 5.5 43 341
12. Dr. Rainer Kempe SV Lok Dresden 1886 5.5 41.5 324
13. Gerhard Groschup Dresden-Striesen 2016 1899 5.5 41 309.5
14. Karl-Heinz Bondick USC Magdeburg 2101 1967 5.5 40.5 324
15. Roland Scholze SV Lok Dresden 1955 1745 5.5 39.5 314.5
16. Kurt Fassmann TuS Mehlmeisel 2026 1858 5 44.5 335.5
17. Rolf Graw Vfr-SC Koblenz 1804 1583 5 43.5 335
18. Elisaweta Kanibalotzka Senioren Dresden 1822 1648 5 43.5 323
19. Manfred Schober Jenapharm Jena 1869 1667 5 43.5 318.5
20. Peter Kühn Malchower SV 1966 1814 5 41 324
21. Heiko Goede Sülz-Klettenberg 1921 1687 5 41 323.5
22. Dr. Hartwig Dötzel USV TU Dresden 1830 1703 5 39.5 313
23. Jürgen Rudolph Springer Leipzig 1747 1563 5 37.5 313.5
24. Konrad Zanger SV Lok Dresden 1784 1426 5 37 303
25. Vyacheslav Babichev Nürnberg Süd SW 1797 1769 5 34 297
26. Ekkehard Friedrich TuS Hartha 1836 1680 4.5 40.5 315
27. Peter Thalheim SV SW Königsbrück 1913 1752 4.5 38.5 315
28. Lothar Gerling Pirna 1783 1544 4.5 38.5 303.5
29. Hardy Wenske Kieler SG / Meerb 1787 1590 4.5 37.5 320.5
30. Ewald Mittelstaedt Tarrasch München 1660 1379 4.5 36 307
31. Klaus Hilbig Ahrensburger TSV 1759 1574 4.5 34 306
32. Wolfram Gabriel SV Lok Dresden 1726 1596 4.5 30.5 292.5
33. Gottfried Keller Schwarzheide 1772 1611 4 40 315
34. Dr. Hasso Daebel SG Drewer 54 1711 1529 4 37.5 298
35. Gunter Hülle Springer Leipzig 1748 1513 4 37 293
36. Christian Bardin Frankreich 1751 4 36 291
37. Jürgen Bußler SV Bannewitz 2013 1842 4 35.5 305
38. Volkmar Berger Jänschwalde 94 1823 1534 4 35.5 300.5
39. Dr. Peter Möller Meckl. Springer 1678 1504 4 32.5 288
40. Claudius Portsch Chemie Radebeul 1590 4 32 282
41. Walter Köhn SV Bannewitz 1547 4 30.5 293
42. Günther Neffe SV Bannewitz 1603 1333 3.5 37 304.5
43. Dr. Norbert Knoblach SK Hof 1892 1858 1626 3.5 36 311.5
44. Wilfried Polifka Langenfelder SF 1769 1412 3.5 35 287.5
45. Horst Thuma Fortschritt Pirna 1757 1578 3.5 35 280
46. Henk van Houten SC Gronau 1920 1780 1558 3.5 34.5 279.5
47. Stefan Richter Empor W Zwickau 1492 3.5 34 298.5
48. Jürgen Förster SV Lok Dresden 1746 1514 3.5 33 282
49. Gert Kusick Senioren Dresden 1626 1379 3.5 24 259
50. Hanns Schießl ASP Hoyerswerda 1749 1500 3 34 279.5
51. Marianne Hartlaub Klingenberg/Main 1599 1368 2.5 34 285
52. Dr. Dieter Mann SV Dresden Lok 1738 1378 2.5 33.5 284.5
53. Frank Hänig Fortschritt Pirna 1803 1558 2.5 30.5 271
54. Herbert Weiß SK Heidenau 1648 1257 2.5 29 265
55. Wolfgang Hanisch SK Heidenau 1205 2 28.5 253.5
56. Klaus Schmidt Dresden 1 23.5 214.5
 
 

Sponsoren & Partner